Cisco GLC-SX-MM SFP - Gigabit EN - 1000Base-SX - 850nm

Used
£19.00
565.6011
1 item(s)
+

This fibre module is used and unboxed. The module has been tested and is in full working order.

  • Small Form Factor Pluggable transceiver
  • Fully SFP MSA compliant(1)
  • Single power supply (3.3 V)
  • 850nm
  • For distances of up to 550 m
  • Class 1 FDA and IEC laser safety compliant
  • Operating case temperature: –10°C to 85°C
Condition:
Used
Brand:
Cisco
MPN:
GLC-SX-MM