2 x Finisar 2.12Gb 850nm 550m SFP Fibre Module - FTRJ8519P1WNL-SU

Used
£9.50
565.6007
1 item(s)
+
Fiber Optic Device Type TRANSCEIVER
Emitter/Detector Type LASER
Fiber Type 50/125, MMF, 62.5/125, SMF
Body Breadth 15.76 mm
Body Height 12.43 mm
Body Length or Diameter 56.64 mm
Communication Standard GBE, OC-3; OC-48
Connection Type LC CONNECTOR
Data Rate (Rx) 2125.0 Mbps
Condition:
Used
Brand:
Finisar
MPN:
FTRJ8519P1WNL-SU